Gesamt Spielplan

GFL Nord 2020
Datum Heim Gast Ort Ergebnis
02.05. - 15:00 Braunschweig NY Lions Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Eintracht-Stadion :
09.05. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Braunschweig NY Lions Krückaustadion :
16.05. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Berlin Rebels Krückaustadion :
24.05. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Potsdam Royals Krückaustadion :
30.05. - 15:00 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Kila-Stadion :
06.06. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Dresden Monarchs Krückaustadion :
20.06. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Hildesheim Invaders Krückaustadion :
27.06. - 15:00 Potsdam Royals Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Sportpark Luftschiffhafen :
25.07. - 15:00 Dresden Monarchs Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Heinz-Steyer-Stadion :
01.08. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Cologne Crocodiles Krückaustadion :
15.08. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Krückaustadion :
22.08. - 15:00 Cologne Crocodiles Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Sportpark Höhenberg :
29.08. - 15:00 Hildesheim Invaders Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Philosophenweg :
05.09. - 15:00 Berlin Rebels Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Mommsenstadion :
Landesliga II 2020
Datum Heim Gast Ort Ergebnis
25.04. - 15:00 Bremen Bulls Elmshorn Fighting Pirates II Jürgensdeich 1a :
10.05. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates II Rehburg Raptors Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
13.06. - 15:00 Celle Stallions Elmshorn Fighting Pirates II Otto-Schade-Stadion :
21.06. - 15:00 Rehburg Raptors Elmshorn Fighting Pirates II frischli Sportpark :
28.06. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates II Bremen Rebels Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
08.08. - 15:00 Frisia Warriors Elmshorn Fighting Pirates II Niko-Nissen-Stadion :
23.08. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates II Bremen Bulls Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
05.09. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates II Celle Stallions Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
U19 Regionalliga Nord 2020
Datum Heim Gast Ort Ergebnis
03.05. - 15:00 Hamburg Iron Swans U19 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Swans Homefield :
10.05. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
17.05. - 15:00 Junior Lions U19 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Rote Wiese :
23.05. - 15:00 Hannover Grizzlies U19 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Hannover :
07.06. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Hildesheim Young Invaders U19 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
21.06. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Junior Lions U19 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
28.06. - 15:00 Hildesheim Young Invaders U19 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Invaders Homefield :
09.08. - 11:00 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Kiel :
16.08. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Hamburg Iron Swans U19 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
06.09. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Hannover Grizzlies U19 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
U16 Regionalliga Nord 2020
Datum Heim Gast Ort Ergebnis
26.04. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Junior Lions U16 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
17.05. - 10:30 Hamburg Rookie Devils Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Hamburg :
23.05. - 15:00 Junior Lions U16 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Rote Wiese :
07.06. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Hamburg Rookie Devils Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
13.06. - 11:00 Hamburg Rookie Huskies Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Tribünenweg :
21.06. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Lübeck Cougars U16 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
16.08. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Hamburg Rookie Huskies Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
30.08. - 11:00 Lübeck Cougars U16 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Buniamshof Lübeck :
U13 Regionalliga Nord 2020
Datum Heim Gast Ort Ergebnis
17.05. - 11:00 Lübeck Cougars U13 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Buniamshof Lübeck :
06.06. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Lübeck Cougars U13 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
13.06. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Bremerhaven Seahawks U13 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
21.06. - 11:00 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Moorteichwiese :
23.08. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
05.09. - 11:00 Bremerhaven Seahawks U13 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Bremerhaven :