Gesamt Spielplan

GFL 2 Nord 2019
Datum Heim Gast Ort Ergebnis
13.04. - 16:00 Hildesheim Invaders Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Hildesheim 29 : 10
04.05. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Hannover Spartans Krückaustadion 31 : 13
11.05. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Troisdorf Jets Krückaustadion 55 : 2
18.05. - 16:00 Troisdorf Jets Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Troisdorf 10 : 49
26.05. - 15:00 Lübeck Cougars Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Buniamshof Lübeck 14 : 35
08.06. - 18:00 Solingen Paladins Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Jahnkampfbahn 24 : 45
15.06. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Langenfeld Longhorns Krückaustadion 62 : 14
30.06. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Hamburg Huskies Krückaustadion 35 : 7
28.07. - 15:00 Rostock Griffins Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Rostock 12 : 27
03.08. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Solingen Paladins Krückaustadion 29 : 28
10.08. - 15:00 Hannover Spartans Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Hannover 14 : 48
17.08. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Rostock Griffins Krückaustadion 54 : 23
24.08. - 16:00 Hamburg Huskies Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Hamburg 20 : 29
01.09. - 16:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Lübeck Cougars Krückaustadion 28 : 45
07.09. - 16:00 Langenfeld Longhorns Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Jahnstadion 53 : 34
21.09. - 15:00 Düsseldorf Panther Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Stadion Benrath 14 : 47
05.10. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates Düsseldorf Panther Krückaustadion 34 : 21
U19 Regionalliga Nord 2019
Datum Heim Gast Ort Ergebnis
27.04. - 15:00 Hamburg Iron Swans U19 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Swans Homefield 10 : 38
12.05. - 15:00 Junior Lions U19 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Rote Wiese 48 : 27
19.05. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 53 : 24
25.05. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Hamburg Iron Swans U19 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 30 : 20
16.06. - 15:00 Hildesheim Young Invaders U19 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Invaders Homefield :
22.06. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Junior Lions U19 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 60 : 14
18.08. - 15:00 Oldenburg Knights U19 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Stadion Bad Zwischenahn 27 : 28
31.08. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Oldenburg Knights U19 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe :
08.09. - 15:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Hildesheim Young Invaders U19 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 14 : 28
14.09. - 15:00 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U19 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U19 Moorteichwiese 13 : 0
U16 Regionalliga Nord 2019
Datum Heim Gast Ort Ergebnis
28.04. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Neumünster Demons U16 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 37 : 6
05.05. - 10:00 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Kiel 9 : 39
16.06. - 11:00 Hamburg Pioneers U16 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Hamburg 21 : 28
22.06. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Lübeck Cougars U16 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 20 : 42
29.06. - 11:00 Neumünster Demons U16 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Neumünster 6 : 46
25.08. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Hamburg Pioneers U16 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 56 : 15
08.09. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U16 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 45 : 0
14.09. - 15:00 Lübeck Cougars U16 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U16 Lübeck 27 : 12
U13 Liga Nord 2019
Datum Heim Gast Ort Ergebnis
19.05. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 48 : 14
25.05. - 11:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Lübeck Cougars U13 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 38 : 6
16.06. - 13:00 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Flensburg Sealords U13 Sportplatz Wilhelmshöhe 38 : 18
23.06. - 13:00 Flensburg Sealords U13 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 PSV Stadion 6 : 22
08.09. - 13:00 Lübeck Cougars U13 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Buniamshof Lübeck 0 : 56
14.09. - 11:00 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes U13 Elmshorn Fighting Pirates U13 Moorteichwiese 7 : 44